WATCH LIVE FOOTBALL

  Competition Time Game
UPCOMING BROADCASTS
  Competition Time Game

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Friday, March 24, 2017
00:00

Uruguay - Brazil

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Friday, March 24, 2017
00:30

Argentina - Chile

FORMULA 1

Friday, March 24, 2017
07:00

Formula 1 - Australian Grand Prix - FP1

FORMULA 1

Friday, March 24, 2017
10:00

Formula 1 - Australian Grand Prix - FP2

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Friday, March 24, 2017
20:45

Italy - Albania

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Friday, March 24, 2017
20:45

Spain - Israel

FORMULA 1

Saturday, March 25, 2017
08:00

Formula 1 - Australian Grand Prix - FP3

FORMULA 1

Saturday, March 25, 2017
11:00

Formula 1 - Australian Grand Prix - Qualifying

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Saturday, March 25, 2017
20:45

Bulgaria - Netherlands

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Saturday, March 25, 2017
20:45

Luxembourg - France

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Saturday, March 25, 2017
20:45

Portugal - Hungary

FORMULA 1

Sunday, March 26, 2017
06:00

Formula 1 - Australian Grand Prix

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Sunday, March 26, 2017
19:00

Azerbaijan - Germany

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Sunday, March 26, 2017
19:00

England - Lithuania

Friendly Match

Tuesday, March 28, 2017
20:45

Netherlands - Italy

Friendly Match

Tuesday, March 28, 2017
20:45

Portugal - Sweden

Friendly Match

Tuesday, March 28, 2017
21:00

France - Spain

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Tuesday, March 28, 2017
22:00

Bolivia - Argentina

WORLD CUP 2018 QUALIFIERS

Wednesday, March 29, 2017
02:45

Brazil - Paraguay

Friendly Match

Friday, March 31, 2017
21:00

Netherlands - Ivory Coast

BUNDESLIGA

Saturday, April 1, 2017
15:30

Bayern Munich - Augsburg

BUNDESLIGA

Saturday, April 1, 2017
15:30

Schalke 04 - Borussia Dortmund

BUNDESLIGA

Saturday, April 1, 2017
15:30

RB Leipzig - Darmstadt 98

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Arsenal - Manchester City

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Burnley - Tottenham Hotspur

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Chelsea - Crystal Palace

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Leicester City - Stoke City

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Liverpool - Everton

PREMIER LEAGUE

Saturday, April 1, 2017
16:00

Manchester United - West Bromwich

Coupe de la Ligue

Saturday, April 1, 2017
21:00

Monaco - PSG - Coupe de la Ligue Final

SERIE A

Sunday, April 2, 2017
15:00

Roma - Empoli

SERIE A

Sunday, April 2, 2017
15:00

Napoli - Juventus

SERIE A

Sunday, April 2, 2017
15:00

Pescara - Milan

SERIE A

Sunday, April 2, 2017
15:00

Inter Milan - Sampdoria

BUNDESLIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
17:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

LA LIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
18:00

Villarreal - Eibar

LA LIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
18:00

Real Madrid - Alaves

LA LIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
18:00

Malaga - Atletico Madrid

LA LIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
18:00

Sevilla - Sporting Gijon

LA LIGA

Sunday, April 2, 2017
18:00

Granada - Barcelona

LIGUE 1

Sunday, April 2, 2017
20:00

Nice - Bordeaux

LIGUE 1

Sunday, April 2, 2017
20:00

Olympique Marseille - Dijon

LIGUE 1

Sunday, April 2, 2017
20:00

Rennes - Olympique Lyon

LIGUE 1

Sunday, April 2, 2017
20:00

Monaco - Saint-Etienne

LIGUE 1

Sunday, April 2, 2017
20:00

Metz - PSG

Coupe de France

Tuesday, April 4, 2017
21:00

Monaco - Lille

Coppa Italia

Wednesday, April 5, 2017
20:45

Napoli - Juventus

Coppa Italia

Wednesday, April 5, 2017
20:45

Roma - Lazio

Coupe de France

Wednesday, April 5, 2017
21:05

Avranches - PSG

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday, April 11, 2017
20:45

Borussia Dortmund - Monaco

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday, April 11, 2017
20:45

Juventus - Barcelona

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday, April 12, 2017
20:45

Atletico Madrid - Leicester City

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday, April 12, 2017
20:45

Bayern Munich - Real Madrid

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 13, 2017
21:05

Anderlecht - Manchester United

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 13, 2017
21:05

Celta Vigo - Genk

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 13, 2017
21:05

Ajax - Schalke 04

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 13, 2017
21:05

Olympique Lyon - Besiktas

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday, April 18, 2017
20:45

Real Madrid - Bayern Munich

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Tuesday, April 18, 2017
20:45

Leicester City - Atletico Madrid

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday, April 19, 2017
20:45

Barcelona - Juventus

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Wednesday, April 19, 2017
20:45

Monaco - Borussia Dortmund

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 20, 2017
21:05

Besiktas - Olympique Lyon

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 20, 2017
21:05

Schalke 04 - Ajax

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 20, 2017
21:05

Genk - Celta Vigo

EUROPA LEAGUE

Thursday, April 20, 2017
21:05

Manchester United - Anderlecht

FA Cup

Saturday, April 22, 2017
18:15

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

FA Cup

Sunday, April 23, 2017
16:00

Arsenal - Manchester City

FA Cup

Wednesday, April 26, 2017
20:45

Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund

Copa Del Rey

Saturday, May 27, 2017
21:00

Barcelona - Alaves - Copa del Rey Final